Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 Stats 2026

SpainSpainLeague2026

Based on 81 finished matches of the 2026 season, scores after 90 minutes. Teams with fewer than 3 matches in the selected view are not ranked.

How Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 compares with other leagues

Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 BTTS Stats

How often both teams scored in each team's matches.

#TeamMPBTTS%
1BinéfarBinéfar9889%
2CDJ TamariteCDJ Tamarite9778%
3CaspeCaspe9667%
4CuarteCuarte9667%
5RobresRobres9667%
6Atlético MonzónAtlético Monzón9556%
7CD SietamoCD Sietamo9556%
8EjeaEjea9556%
9Andorra CFAndorra CF9444%
10Belchite 97Belchite 979444%
11Real Zaragoza IIReal Zaragoza II9444%
12BreaBrea9333%
13ÉpilaÉpila9333%
14FragaFraga9333%
15Huesca IIHuesca II9333%
16La AlmuniaLa Almunia9333%
17AlmudévarAlmudévar9222%
18IlluecaIllueca9111%

Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 Over 1.5, 2.5 and 3.5 Goals

How often each team's matches had more goals than the selected line.

#TeamMPOver 2.5%
1CDJ TamariteCDJ Tamarite9889%
2Atlético MonzónAtlético Monzón9778%
3BinéfarBinéfar9778%
4Belchite 97Belchite 979667%
5CaspeCaspe9667%
6CuarteCuarte9667%
7Real Zaragoza IIReal Zaragoza II9667%
8Andorra CFAndorra CF9556%
9CD SietamoCD Sietamo9556%
10RobresRobres9556%
11AlmudévarAlmudévar9444%
12EjeaEjea9444%
13IlluecaIllueca9444%
14BreaBrea9333%
15ÉpilaÉpila9333%
16FragaFraga9333%
17La AlmuniaLa Almunia9333%
18Huesca IIHuesca II9111%

Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 Clean Sheets

Matches in which each team conceded no goals, and how often it failed to score.

#TeamMPCSCS %FTS %
1BreaBrea9667%11%
2AlmudévarAlmudévar9556%44%
3ÉpilaÉpila9556%56%
4Huesca IIHuesca II9556%33%
5FragaFraga9444%56%
6IlluecaIllueca9444%56%
7La AlmuniaLa Almunia9444%33%
8Real Zaragoza IIReal Zaragoza II9444%11%
9Andorra CFAndorra CF9333%44%
10CD SietamoCD Sietamo9333%33%
11Atlético MonzónAtlético Monzón9222%33%
12CaspeCaspe9222%22%
13CuarteCuarte9222%11%
14EjeaEjea9222%33%
15RobresRobres9222%33%
16Belchite 97Belchite 979111%56%
17BinéfarBinéfar900%11%
18CDJ TamariteCDJ Tamarite900%22%

Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 Goals per Match

Goals scored, conceded and in total per match for each team.

#TeamMPScoredConcededTotal
1BinéfarBinéfar92.001.893.89
2CDJ TamariteCDJ Tamarite91.562.333.89
3CuarteCuarte92.111.333.44
4Atlético MonzónAtlético Monzón91.441.893.33
5Real Zaragoza IIReal Zaragoza II92.330.893.22
6CaspeCaspe91.671.222.89
7Belchite 97Belchite 9790.562.222.78
8CD SietamoCD Sietamo91.331.442.78
9EjeaEjea91.671.112.78
10RobresRobres91.001.782.78
11Andorra CFAndorra CF91.001.672.67
12IlluecaIllueca91.001.332.33
13La AlmuniaLa Almunia91.221.002.22
14AlmudévarAlmudévar91.001.112.11
15BreaBrea91.440.441.89
16ÉpilaÉpila90.890.891.78
17FragaFraga90.890.891.78
18Huesca IIHuesca II91.000.671.67

Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 2026 in numbers: teams compared

81 matches of the 2026 Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 season have been played, at 2.68 goals a game. Both teams scored in 48% of them, and 53% had three or more goals.

Both teams score most often in Binéfar's matches: 89% of them. CDJ Tamarite's matches are the highest-scoring, with three or more goals in 89% of them. Huesca II play the tightest games, with three or more goals in only 11% of them. Brea have kept the most clean sheets, in 67% of their matches.

Home teams have scored 1.60 goals a match and away teams 1.07. The standings are in the Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 table, and match forecasts on the Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 Predictions page. Figures are counted from finished matches only, using the score after 90 minutes, and update after every round.