| 1 | Azadegan LeagueIrã · 2026 | 64 | 44% | 20% |
| 2 | Super LeagueZâmbia · 2026 | 53 | 43% | 25% |
| 3 | Torneo Federal AArgentina · 2026 | 507 | 42% | 18% |
| 4 | National Soccer LeagueRuanda · 2026 | 56 | 42% | 14% |
| 5 | First LeagueMontenegro · 2026 | 68 | 40% | 21% |
| 6 | Primera CArgentina · 2026 | 467 | 40% | 18% |
| 7 | Premier Soccer LeagueZimbábue · 2026 | 287 | 40% | 18% |
| 8 | Liga Pro Serie BEquador · 2026 | 191 | 40% | 17% |
| 9 | Second LeagueMacedônia do Norte · 2026 | 69 | 39% | 14% |
| 10 | Ligue 1Argélia · 2026 | 59 | 39% | 12% |
| 11 | Capixaba BBrasil · 2027 | 45 | 39% | 4% |
| 12 | Persian Gulf Pro LeagueIrã · 2026 | 95 | 38% | 17% |
| 13 | FKF Premier LeagueQuênia · 2026 | 43 | 38% | 23% |
| 14 | GFA LeagueGâmbia · 2025 | 239 | 38% | 19% |
| 15 | Primera NacionalArgentina · 2026 | 647 | 38% | 16% |
| 16 | Ligue 2Tunísia · 2026 | 84 | 38% | 15% |
| 17 | Torneo Promocional AmateurArgentina · 2026 | 135 | 38% | 11% |
| 18 | Super LeagueMalaui · 2026 | 147 | 38% | 14% |
| 19 | Primera B MetropolitanaArgentina · 2026 | 462 | 38% | 16% |
| 20 | Premier LeagueUcrânia · 2026 | 82 | 37% | 16% |
| 21 | Ligue 2Argélia · 2026 | 121 | 37% | 14% |
| 22 | Premier LeagueUganda · 2026 | 79 | 37% | 15% |
| 23 | GirabolaAngola · 2026 | 71 | 37% | 15% |
| 24 | SuperligaKosovo · 2026 | 59 | 36% | 12% |
| 25 | Iraqi LeagueIraque · 2026 | 120 | 36% | 15% |
| 26 | 1st DivisionAlbânia · 2026 | 54 | 35% | 13% |
| 27 | ChampionshipEscócia · 2026 | 64 | 35% | 8% |
| 28 | League TwoChina · 2026 | 344 | 35% | 17% |
| 29 | Professional LeagueOmã · 2026 | 40 | 35% | 10% |
| 30 | Liga FemeninaColômbia · 2026 | 76 | 35% | 13% |
| 31 | Botola ProMarrocos · 2026 | 47 | 34% | 15% |
| 32 | 1st DivisionÁfrica do Sul · 2026 | 72 | 34% | 10% |
| 33 | Segunda DivisiónPeru · 2026 | 175 | 34% | 11% |
| 34 | Serie D - Girone FItália · 2026 | 90 | 34% | 12% |
| 35 | Paraibano 2Brasil · 2026 | 52 | 34% | 10% |
| 36 | Premier Soccer LeagueÁfrica do Sul · 2026 | 73 | 34% | 14% |
| 37 | Serie D - Girone CItália · 2026 | 90 | 33% | 12% |
| 38 | Premier LeagueGana · 2026 | 81 | 33% | 10% |
| 39 | Tercera División RFEF - Group 17Espanha · 2026 | 81 | 33% | 15% |
| 40 | 1. SNLEslovênia · 2026 | 69 | 33% | 14% |
| 41 | 2. DivisionChipre · 2026 | 48 | 33% | 13% |
| 42 | Ligue 1Burkina Faso · 2026 | 56 | 33% | 7% |
| 43 | Super LigaSérvia · 2026 | 97 | 33% | 8% |
| 44 | Baiano - 2Brasil · 2026 | 41 | 33% | 7% |
| 45 | NPFLNigéria · 2027 | 108 | 33% | 14% |
| 46 | Tercera División RFEF - Group 9Espanha · 2026 | 81 | 33% | 12% |
| 47 | Serie DBrasil · 2026 | 610 | 33% | 11% |
| 48 | Ligue 1Tunísia · 2026 | 52 | 33% | 12% |
| 49 | Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group APortugal · 2026 | 49 | 33% | 10% |
| 50 | Division 1Arábia Saudita · 2026 | 86 | 33% | 13% |
| 51 | Second League A - Division A GoldRússia · 2026 | 80 | 33% | 16% |
| 52 | Second LeagueEgito · 2026 | 110 | 32% | 14% |
| 53 | CampionatoSan Marino · 2026 | 56 | 32% | 7% |
| 54 | Premier LeagueBahrein · 2026 | 42 | 32% | 12% |
| 55 | Tercera División RFEF - Group 14Espanha · 2026 | 81 | 32% | 15% |
| 56 | Tercera División RFEF - Group 15Espanha · 2026 | 81 | 32% | 11% |
| 57 | Super League 2Grécia · 2026 | 72 | 32% | 10% |
| 58 | Liga Profesional ArgentinaArgentina · 2026 | 480 | 32% | 11% |
| 59 | Mineiro - 2Brasil · 2026 | 74 | 32% | 12% |
| 60 | A LygaLituânia · 2026 | 156 | 32% | 12% |
| 61 | Primera BColômbia · 2026 | 274 | 31% | 11% |
| 62 | 2. SNLEslovênia · 2026 | 104 | 31% | 8% |
| 63 | Premier LeagueBielorrússia · 2026 | 214 | 31% | 8% |
| 64 | Super LigaMoldávia · 2026 | 68 | 31% | 12% |
| 65 | Tercera División RFEF - Group 3Espanha · 2026 | 81 | 31% | 9% |
| 66 | Thai League 2Tailândia · 2026 | 81 | 31% | 12% |
| 67 | First LeagueMacedônia do Norte · 2026 | 60 | 31% | 7% |
| 68 | Liga MayorRepública Dominicana · 2026 | 52 | 31% | 13% |
| 69 | Segunda División RFEF - Group 2Espanha · 2026 | 80 | 31% | 11% |
| 70 | Catarinense - 2Brasil · 2026 | 67 | 31% | 4% |
| 71 | Serie BBrasil · 2026 | 360 | 31% | 8% |
| 72 | Second League - Group 3Rússia · 2026 | 185 | 31% | 7% |
| 73 | Premijer LigaBósnia e Herzegovina · 2026 | 59 | 31% | 10% |
| 74 | Serie C - Girone AItália · 2026 | 120 | 30% | 14% |
| 75 | Liga ProEquador · 2026 | 275 | 30% | 8% |
| 76 | Segunda División RFEF - Group 4Espanha · 2026 | 81 | 30% | 11% |
| 77 | Premier DivisionGibraltar · 2026 | 43 | 30% | 2% |
| 78 | 1st League - RSBósnia e Herzegovina · 2026 | 88 | 30% | 7% |
| 79 | Serie CBrasil · 2026 | 216 | 30% | 9% |
| 80 | Erovnuli Liga 2Geórgia · 2026 | 155 | 30% | 10% |
| 81 | YkkösliigaFinlândia · 2026 | 137 | 30% | 7% |
| 82 | Tercera División RFEF - Group 11Espanha · 2026 | 77 | 30% | 9% |
| 83 | Reserve LeagueArgentina · 2026 | 379 | 30% | 9% |
| 84 | Premier LeagueJamaica · 2026 | 52 | 30% | 8% |
| 85 | Serie D - Girone DItália · 2026 | 89 | 30% | 11% |
| 86 | League OneEscócia · 2026 | 64 | 30% | 6% |
| 87 | Segunda LigaPortugal · 2026 | 81 | 30% | 7% |
| 88 | Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group BPortugal · 2026 | 49 | 30% | 8% |
| 89 | VeikkausliigaFinlândia · 2026 | 176 | 30% | 7% |
| 90 | Primera División RFEF - Group 1Espanha · 2026 | 100 | 30% | 8% |
| 91 | Premier LeagueInglaterra · 2026 | 90 | 29% | 7% |
| 92 | Primeira LigaPortugal · 2026 | 90 | 29% | 6% |
| 93 | Süper LigTurquia · 2026 | 90 | 29% | 6% |
| 94 | Second LeagueBulgária · 2026 | 124 | 29% | 7% |
| 95 | Premier LeagueEgito · 2026 | 80 | 29% | 8% |
| 96 | Segunda DivisiónChile · 2026 | 143 | 29% | 10% |
| 97 | Premyer LiqaAzerbaijão · 2026 | 58 | 29% | 10% |
| 98 | Ligue 3França · 2026 | 99 | 29% | 8% |
| 99 | Serie D - Girone AItália · 2026 | 89 | 29% | 9% |
| 100 | Liga Premier Serie AMéxico · 2026 | 98 | 29% | 7% |
| 101 | Super League 1Grécia · 2026 | 62 | 29% | 6% |
| 102 | Liga IRomênia · 2026 | 112 | 29% | 6% |
| 103 | Tercera División RFEF - Group 18Espanha · 2026 | 81 | 29% | 5% |
| 104 | Primera DivisiónUruguai · 2026 | 281 | 29% | 8% |
| 105 | Liga III - Serie 6Romênia · 2026 | 66 | 29% | 6% |
| 106 | Liga 3Portugal · 2026 | 80 | 29% | 10% |
| 107 | J2 LeagueJapão · 2026 | 550 | 29% | 8% |
| 108 | Tercera División RFEF - Group 6Espanha · 2026 | 75 | 29% | 9% |
| 109 | Persha LigaUcrânia · 2026 | 110 | 29% | 10% |
| 110 | Liga AlefIsrael · 2026 | 156 | 29% | 8% |
| 111 | Segunda DivisiónUruguai · 2026 | 218 | 28% | 10% |
| 112 | Primera DivisionEl Salvador · 2026 | 109 | 28% | 12% |
| 113 | 1st League - FBiHBósnia e Herzegovina · 2026 | 95 | 28% | 4% |
| 114 | Tercera División RFEF - Group 4Espanha · 2026 | 81 | 28% | 7% |
| 115 | Ligi kuu BaraTanzânia · 2026 | 83 | 28% | 5% |
| 116 | Liga 3Geórgia · 2026 | 117 | 28% | 3% |
| 117 | K League 1Coreia do Sul · 2026 | 204 | 28% | 11% |
| 118 | Czech LigaRepública Tcheca · 2026 | 103 | 28% | 8% |
| 119 | Division Profesional - ClausuraParaguai · 2026 | 107 | 28% | 6% |
| 120 | Primera División RFEF - Group 2Espanha · 2026 | 100 | 28% | 7% |
| 121 | Liga NacionalHonduras · 2026 | 75 | 28% | 7% |
| 122 | Serie C - Girone CItália · 2026 | 120 | 28% | 10% |
| 123 | Pro LeagueArábia Saudita · 2026 | 104 | 28% | 10% |
| 124 | First NLCroácia · 2026 | 88 | 28% | 8% |
| 125 | Serie D - Girone IItália · 2026 | 90 | 28% | 3% |
| 126 | 3. Lig - Group 2Turquia · 2026 | 81 | 28% | 5% |
| 127 | Segunda División RFEF - Group 5Espanha · 2026 | 81 | 28% | 11% |
| 128 | Tercera División RFEF - Group 2Espanha · 2026 | 81 | 28% | 7% |
| 129 | 3. Lig - Group 3Turquia · 2026 | 72 | 28% | 7% |
| 130 | Premier LeagueArmênia · 2026 | 72 | 28% | 4% |
| 131 | New South Wales NPLAustrália · 2026 | 247 | 28% | 6% |
| 132 | J3 LeagueJapão · 2026 | 150 | 28% | 9% |
| 133 | Serie C - Girone BItália · 2026 | 120 | 28% | 9% |
| 134 | USL ChampionshipEstados Unidos · 2026 | 383 | 27% | 9% |
| 135 | Prva LigaSérvia · 2026 | 128 | 27% | 9% |
| 136 | South Australia State League 1Austrália · 2026 | 86 | 27% | 6% |
| 137 | 3. liga - EastEslováquia · 2026 | 88 | 27% | 6% |
| 138 | Second League A - Division A SilverRússia · 2026 | 44 | 27% | 0% |
| 139 | Jupiler Pro LeagueBélgica · 2026 | 90 | 27% | 3% |
| 140 | Third League - SouthwestBulgária · 2026 | 125 | 27% | 7% |
| 141 | 3. Lig - Group 1Turquia · 2026 | 81 | 27% | 10% |
| 142 | Segunda División RFEF - Group 1Espanha · 2026 | 81 | 27% | 9% |
| 143 | League OneChina · 2026 | 232 | 27% | 9% |
| 144 | Victoria NPLAustrália · 2026 | 186 | 27% | 7% |
| 145 | Challenge LeagueMalta · 2026 | 48 | 27% | 6% |
| 146 | Segunda DivisiónVenezuela · 2026 | 246 | 27% | 10% |
| 147 | Druha LigaUcrânia · 2026 | 102 | 27% | 7% |
| 148 | 1. DivisionCazaquistão · 2026 | 182 | 27% | 4% |
| 149 | Pro League AUzbequistão · 2026 | 169 | 27% | 6% |
| 150 | Premier LeagueRússia · 2026 | 104 | 27% | 9% |
| 151 | Segunda DivisiónEspanha · 2026 | 132 | 27% | 7% |
| 152 | AllsvenskanSuécia · 2026 | 216 | 27% | 5% |
| 153 | Primera DivisiónVenezuela · 2026 | 222 | 27% | 9% |
| 154 | 1. DivisionChipre · 2026 | 56 | 27% | 11% |
| 155 | Erovnuli LigaGeórgia · 2026 | 155 | 27% | 10% |
| 156 | Primera BChile · 2026 | 230 | 27% | 9% |
| 157 | Primera AColômbia · 2026 | 374 | 27% | 7% |
| 158 | Liga Panameña de FútbolPanamá · 2026 | 187 | 27% | 9% |
| 159 | 3. liga - CFL BRepública Tcheca · 2026 | 103 | 27% | 9% |
| 160 | MeistaradeildinIlhas Faroé · 2026 | 135 | 27% | 9% |
| 161 | First LeagueBulgária · 2026 | 90 | 27% | 6% |
| 162 | Queensland Premier LeagueAustrália · 2026 | 77 | 27% | 5% |
| 163 | Tercera División RFEF - Group 1Espanha · 2026 | 81 | 27% | 10% |
| 164 | Tercera División RFEF - Group 5Espanha · 2026 | 81 | 27% | 6% |
| 165 | National League - SouthInglaterra · 2026 | 174 | 26% | 5% |
| 166 | Second LeagueMontenegro · 2026 | 74 | 26% | 7% |
| 167 | HNLCroácia · 2026 | 59 | 26% | 7% |
| 168 | South Australia NPLAustrália · 2026 | 139 | 26% | 7% |
| 169 | First LeagueRússia · 2026 | 145 | 26% | 6% |
| 170 | Second League - Group 1Rússia · 2026 | 166 | 26% | 7% |
| 171 | V.League 1Vietnã · 2027 | 42 | 26% | 2% |
| 172 | USL League One CupEstados Unidos · 2026 | 69 | 26% | 7% |
| 173 | 1 LygaLituânia · 2026 | 232 | 26% | 3% |
| 174 | Premier LeaguePaís de Gales · 2026 | 119 | 26% | 2% |
| 175 | Liga LeumitIsrael · 2026 | 96 | 26% | 5% |
| 176 | Super LeagueUzbequistão · 2026 | 206 | 26% | 8% |
| 177 | First DivisionIrlanda · 2026 | 185 | 26% | 5% |
| 178 | III Liga - Group 3Polônia · 2026 | 135 | 26% | 7% |
| 179 | Liga NacionalGuatemala · 2026 | 108 | 26% | 6% |
| 180 | Liga IIRomênia · 2026 | 132 | 26% | 5% |
| 181 | VirsligaLetônia · 2026 | 175 | 26% | 5% |
| 182 | League OneInglaterra · 2026 | 158 | 26% | 8% |
| 183 | Division IntermediaParaguai · 2026 | 240 | 26% | 8% |
| 184 | Premier LeagueCazaquistão · 2026 | 240 | 26% | 7% |
| 185 | 3. liga - MSFLRepública Tcheca · 2026 | 135 | 26% | 4% |
| 186 | Serie D - Girone BItália · 2026 | 90 | 26% | 6% |
| 187 | Serie D - Girone EItália · 2026 | 90 | 26% | 6% |
| 188 | Primera DivisiónChile · 2026 | 204 | 25% | 5% |
| 189 | NB III - NortheastHungria · 2026 | 112 | 25% | 2% |
| 190 | Regionalliga - OstÁustria · 2026 | 112 | 25% | 4% |
| 191 | Challenger Pro LeagueBélgica · 2026 | 63 | 25% | 3% |
| 192 | J1 LeagueJapão · 2027 | 130 | 25% | 6% |
| 193 | Regionalliga - BayernAlemanha · 2026 | 152 | 25% | 6% |
| 194 | PremiershipIrlanda do Norte · 2026 | 81 | 25% | 4% |
| 195 | Second NLCroácia · 2026 | 87 | 25% | 2% |
| 196 | Ligue 2França · 2026 | 99 | 25% | 8% |
| 197 | Victoria Premier League 2Austrália · 2026 | 101 | 25% | 5% |
| 198 | La LigaEspanha · 2026 | 109 | 25% | 8% |
| 199 | I LigaPolônia · 2026 | 117 | 25% | 5% |
| 200 | 1. LigTurquia · 2026 | 129 | 25% | 5% |
| 201 | Segunda División RFEF - Group 3Espanha · 2026 | 76 | 25% | 4% |
| 202 | BundesligaAlemanha · 2026 | 72 | 25% | 8% |
| 203 | Division 2Arábia Saudita · 2026 | 66 | 25% | 9% |
| 204 | Liga III - Serie 3Romênia · 2026 | 66 | 25% | 5% |
| 205 | Botola 2Marrocos · 2026 | 48 | 25% | 6% |
| 206 | Stars LeagueCatar · 2026 | 48 | 25% | 10% |
| 207 | Premier LeagueQuirguistão · 2026 | 225 | 25% | 7% |
| 208 | 2. Division - Group 1Noruega · 2026 | 181 | 25% | 5% |
| 209 | Liga MX FemenilMéxico · 2026 | 117 | 25% | 2% |
| 210 | Goiano - 2Brasil · 2026 | 85 | 25% | 8% |
| 211 | League TwoInglaterra · 2026 | 164 | 25% | 7% |
| 212 | Tercera División RFEF - Group 16Espanha · 2026 | 81 | 25% | 4% |
| 213 | Liga 2Indonésia · 2026 | 79 | 25% | 8% |
| 214 | K3 LeagueCoreia do Sul · 2026 | 175 | 25% | 8% |
| 215 | Regionalliga - SouthÁustria · 2026 | 108 | 25% | 8% |
| 216 | 3. liga - WestEslováquia · 2026 | 100 | 25% | 5% |
| 217 | National DivisionLuxemburgo · 2026 | 96 | 24% | 2% |
| 218 | 2. BundesligaAlemanha · 2026 | 90 | 24% | 6% |
| 219 | Ettan - NorraSuécia · 2026 | 176 | 24% | 6% |
| 220 | 2. LigaÁustria · 2026 | 88 | 24% | 3% |
| 221 | 1. DivisionDinamarca · 2026 | 78 | 24% | 10% |
| 222 | Second League - Group 4Rússia · 2026 | 150 | 24% | 5% |
| 223 | First Amateur DivisionBélgica · 2026 | 144 | 24% | 5% |
| 224 | Primera DivisiónCosta Rica · 2026 | 72 | 24% | 3% |
| 225 | Premier DivisionIrlanda · 2026 | 180 | 24% | 9% |
| 226 | Challenge LeagueSuíça · 2026 | 60 | 24% | 5% |
| 227 | Serie D - Girone GItália · 2026 | 89 | 24% | 9% |
| 228 | K4 LeagueCoreia do Sul · 2026 | 54 | 24% | 4% |
| 229 | Victoria NPL 2Austrália · 2026 | 98 | 24% | 3% |
| 230 | Primera DivisiónPeru · 2026 | 288 | 24% | 6% |
| 231 | NB IIHungria · 2026 | 96 | 24% | 2% |
| 232 | 2. LigTurquia · 2026 | 153 | 24% | 4% |
| 233 | Second League - Group 2Rússia · 2026 | 147 | 24% | 5% |
| 234 | Ligat Ha'alIsrael · 2026 | 63 | 24% | 6% |
| 235 | V.League 2Vietnã · 2027 | 42 | 24% | 7% |
| 236 | III Liga - Group 4Polônia · 2026 | 135 | 24% | 6% |
| 237 | Serie ABrasil · 2026 | 334 | 24% | 6% |
| 238 | Tercera División RFEF - Group 13Espanha · 2026 | 72 | 24% | 6% |
| 239 | National League - NorthInglaterra · 2026 | 172 | 24% | 3% |
| 240 | BundesligaÁustria · 2026 | 66 | 23% | 3% |
| 241 | Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group CPortugal · 2026 | 49 | 23% | 8% |
| 242 | Ligue 1França · 2026 | 81 | 23% | 7% |
| 243 | Tercera División RFEF - Group 12Espanha · 2026 | 81 | 23% | 1% |
| 244 | 2. ligaEslováquia · 2026 | 120 | 23% | 4% |
| 245 | League TwoEscócia · 2026 | 60 | 23% | 5% |
| 246 | Division 2 - Norra GötalandSuécia · 2026 | 131 | 23% | 5% |
| 247 | SuperettanSuécia · 2026 | 232 | 23% | 6% |
| 248 | PremiershipEscócia · 2026 | 69 | 23% | 3% |
| 249 | MeistriliigaEstônia · 2026 | 175 | 23% | 3% |
| 250 | Liga de Expansión MXMéxico · 2026 | 121 | 23% | 5% |
| 251 | 4. liga - Divizie DRepública Tcheca · 2026 | 104 | 23% | 7% |
| 252 | ChampionshipIrlanda do Norte · 2026 | 107 | 23% | 5% |
| 253 | USL League OneEstados Unidos · 2026 | 276 | 23% | 5% |
| 254 | 1. DeildIslândia · 2026 | 134 | 23% | 6% |
| 255 | 1. DivisionBielorrússia · 2026 | 277 | 23% | 5% |
| 256 | Liga de AscensoCosta Rica · 2026 | 97 | 23% | 1% |
| 257 | II Liga - EastPolônia · 2026 | 126 | 23% | 6% |
| 258 | Pro LeagueEmirados Árabes Unidos · 2026 | 42 | 23% | 2% |
| 259 | K League 2Coreia do Sul · 2026 | 248 | 23% | 7% |
| 260 | Primera DivisionNicarágua · 2026 | 80 | 23% | 1% |
| 261 | Primera DivisiónBolívia · 2026 | 187 | 22% | 6% |
| 262 | Super LigaEslováquia · 2026 | 78 | 22% | 3% |
| 263 | Non League Premier - NorthernInglaterra · 2026 | 174 | 22% | 3% |
| 264 | Regionalliga - SudWestAlemanha · 2026 | 126 | 22% | 7% |
| 265 | Second Amateur Division - ACFFBélgica · 2026 | 99 | 22% | 8% |
| 266 | Serie D - Girone HItália · 2026 | 90 | 22% | 3% |
| 267 | Primera PremierMéxico · 2026 | 81 | 22% | 5% |
| 268 | LFA First DivisionLibéria · 2026 | 54 | 22% | 6% |
| 269 | 4. liga - Divizie ERepública Tcheca · 2026 | 104 | 22% | 5% |
| 270 | ChampionshipInglaterra · 2026 | 168 | 22% | 6% |
| 271 | Serie AItália · 2026 | 100 | 22% | 2% |
| 272 | Serie BItália · 2026 | 100 | 22% | 4% |
| 273 | Premier LeagueMalta · 2026 | 66 | 22% | 3% |
| 274 | USL League TwoEstados Unidos · 2026 | 1031 | 22% | 4% |
| 275 | NB III - NorthwestHungria · 2026 | 112 | 22% | 4% |
| 276 | Football League - Lowland LeagueEscócia · 2026 | 199 | 22% | 4% |
| 277 | 3. liga - CFL ARepública Tcheca · 2026 | 103 | 22% | 6% |
| 278 | NB IHungria · 2026 | 71 | 22% | 3% |
| 279 | 3. Division - Girone 6Noruega · 2026 | 182 | 22% | 3% |
| 280 | Non League Premier - Southern SouthInglaterra · 2026 | 157 | 22% | 4% |
| 281 | Second Amateur Division - VFV ABélgica · 2026 | 79 | 22% | 9% |
| 282 | EliteserienNoruega · 2026 | 200 | 22% | 3% |
| 283 | Football League - Highland LeagueEscócia · 2026 | 142 | 21% | 3% |
| 284 | NB III - SoutheastHungria · 2026 | 112 | 21% | 4% |
| 285 | Division 1Emirados Árabes Unidos · 2026 | 56 | 21% | 2% |
| 286 | Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group DPortugal · 2026 | 49 | 21% | 2% |
| 287 | 1. Liga Classic - Group 2Suíça · 2026 | 96 | 21% | 7% |
| 288 | Liga MXMéxico · 2026 | 134 | 21% | 4% |
| 289 | Oberliga - NiederrheinAlemanha · 2026 | 99 | 21% | 6% |
| 290 | 1. LigaLetônia · 2026 | 175 | 21% | 5% |
| 291 | 3. liga - CenterEslováquia · 2026 | 88 | 21% | 2% |
| 292 | FAW ChampionshipPaís de Gales · 2026 | 188 | 21% | 3% |
| 293 | SuperligaAlbânia · 2026 | 50 | 21% | 4% |
| 294 | EkstraklasaPolônia · 2026 | 115 | 21% | 8% |
| 295 | Tasmania NPLAustrália · 2026 | 96 | 21% | 1% |
| 296 | 1. Liga PromotionSuíça · 2026 | 125 | 21% | 1% |
| 297 | Derde DivisieHolanda · 2026 | 198 | 21% | 3% |
| 298 | YkkönenFinlândia · 2026 | 162 | 21% | 3% |
| 299 | 4. liga - Divizie CRepública Tcheca · 2026 | 104 | 21% | 5% |
| 300 | Non League Premier - Southern CentralInglaterra · 2026 | 160 | 21% | 5% |
| 301 | Super LeagueChina · 2026 | 231 | 21% | 4% |
| 302 | SuperligaDinamarca · 2026 | 78 | 21% | 3% |
| 303 | Ettan - SödraSuécia · 2026 | 176 | 20% | 5% |
| 304 | Tasmania Southern ChampionshipAustrália · 2026 | 44 | 20% | 2% |
| 305 | Non League Premier - IsthmianInglaterra · 2026 | 159 | 20% | 3% |
| 306 | Liga 1Indonésia · 2026 | 71 | 20% | 3% |
| 307 | 3. LigaAlemanha · 2026 | 120 | 20% | 4% |
| 308 | Regionalliga - NordostAlemanha · 2026 | 135 | 20% | 4% |
| 309 | Thai League 1Tailândia · 2026 | 54 | 20% | 4% |
| 310 | Major League SoccerEstados Unidos · 2026 | 495 | 20% | 5% |
| 311 | MLS Next ProEstados Unidos · 2026 | 435 | 20% | 4% |
| 312 | Division 2 - Södra SvealandSuécia · 2026 | 134 | 20% | 1% |
| 313 | First LeagueArmênia · 2026 | 72 | 20% | 3% |
| 314 | Oberliga - MittelrheinAlemanha · 2026 | 72 | 20% | 6% |
| 315 | Kakkonen - Lohko BFinlândia · 2026 | 117 | 20% | 3% |
| 316 | Esiliiga AEstônia · 2026 | 167 | 20% | 4% |
| 317 | 2. Division - Group 2Noruega · 2026 | 182 | 20% | 3% |
| 318 | Division 2 - Norra SvealandSuécia · 2026 | 135 | 20% | 2% |
| 319 | 3. SNL - EastEslovênia · 2026 | 83 | 20% | 4% |
| 320 | Regionalliga - NordAlemanha · 2026 | 139 | 20% | 3% |
| 321 | Npl Nsw U20Austrália · 2026 | 109 | 20% | 4% |
| 322 | Regionalliga - WestÁustria · 2026 | 112 | 20% | 4% |
| 323 | 2. DivisionDinamarca · 2026 | 84 | 20% | 4% |
| 324 | III Liga - Group 2Polônia · 2026 | 135 | 20% | 6% |
| 325 | Premier LeagueMongólia · 2027 | 41 | 20% | 2% |
| 326 | Western Australia NPLAustrália · 2026 | 141 | 20% | 5% |
| 327 | Canadian Premier LeagueCanadá · 2026 | 114 | 19% | 3% |
| 328 | Northern NSW NPLAustrália · 2026 | 143 | 19% | 4% |
| 329 | FNLRepública Tcheca · 2026 | 104 | 19% | 5% |
| 330 | 4. liga - Divizie ARepública Tcheca · 2026 | 91 | 19% | 2% |
| 331 | Queensland NPLAustrália · 2026 | 136 | 19% | 4% |
| 332 | Division 2 - Södra GötalandSuécia · 2026 | 131 | 19% | 2% |
| 333 | 3. DivisionDinamarca · 2026 | 84 | 19% | 4% |
| 334 | 1. DeildIlhas Faroé · 2026 | 135 | 19% | 1% |
| 335 | National LeagueInglaterra · 2026 | 189 | 19% | 2% |
| 336 | Capital Territory NPLAustrália · 2026 | 115 | 19% | 0% |
| 337 | 3. Division - Girone 2Noruega · 2026 | 182 | 19% | 3% |
| 338 | 1. DivisionNoruega · 2026 | 232 | 19% | 2% |
| 339 | Tercera División RFEF - Group 7Espanha · 2026 | 81 | 19% | 5% |
| 340 | Western Australia State League 1Austrália · 2026 | 95 | 18% | 2% |
| 341 | Super LeagueSuíça · 2026 | 74 | 18% | 4% |
| 342 | Division 2 - Västra GötalandSuécia · 2026 | 132 | 18% | 2% |
| 343 | Liga III - Serie 1Romênia · 2026 | 66 | 18% | 3% |
| 344 | New South Wales NPL 2Austrália · 2026 | 242 | 18% | 4% |
| 345 | Kakkonen - Lohko AFinlândia · 2026 | 117 | 18% | 5% |
| 346 | Esiliiga BEstônia · 2026 | 174 | 17% | 2% |
| 347 | Tweede DivisieHolanda · 2026 | 99 | 17% | 1% |
| 348 | III Liga - Group 1Polônia · 2026 | 135 | 17% | 3% |
| 349 | Division 2 - NorrlandSuécia · 2026 | 136 | 17% | 1% |
| 350 | Premier League 2 Division OneInglaterra · 2026 | 83 | 17% | 6% |
| 351 | 4. liga - Divizie FRepública Tcheca · 2026 | 104 | 17% | 2% |
| 352 | EredivisieHolanda · 2026 | 99 | 16% | 1% |
| 353 | Eerste DivisieHolanda · 2026 | 130 | 16% | 2% |
| 354 | Regionalliga - WestAlemanha · 2026 | 134 | 16% | 4% |
| 355 | 3. Division - Girone 4Noruega · 2026 | 181 | 16% | 1% |
| 356 | 2. DeildIslândia · 2026 | 131 | 16% | 2% |
| 357 | 3. Division - Girone 3Noruega · 2026 | 181 | 15% | 2% |
| 358 | ÚrvalsdeildIslândia · 2026 | 162 | 15% | 2% |
| 359 | 3. Division - Girone 1Noruega · 2026 | 181 | 14% | 1% |
| 360 | 3. Division - Girone 5Noruega · 2026 | 181 | 13% | 1% |
| 361 | 1. Liga Classic - Group 1Suíça · 2026 | 96 | 13% | 2% |
| 362 | Oberliga - HamburgAlemanha · 2026 | 123 | 13% | 2% |